Name

Title

Genre

Theater

Start Time

Sam Seccombe Unremarkable Romance #1 7:15 p.m. 
Phil Comeau Belle-lle-en-Mer Documentary #1 7:30 p.m. 

Purchase Your Tickets Here…

 

Name

Title

Genre

Theater 

Start Time

Dejan Babosek, Miha Kačič  Fear Foreign Film #1 4:00 p.m.
  When We Listen   #1 4:30 p.m.
Tracy Keshek Diamond Dayze Action, Crime & Gangster, Drama #1 4:45 p.m.
  In Land of Lost   #1 5:10 p.m.
  Greene Drama #1  6:10 p.m.
Laurent Denis, Jonathan Hazan Fugazi Action, Drama, Science Fiction, Foreign Film #1 6:40 p.m. 
Aiken Veronika Prosenc Who’s Afraid of The Big Black Wolf Drama, Foreign Film #1 7:10 p.m.
 Alina Hleap She, The Sergeant Matacho Drama, Foreign Film #1 7:40 p.m.
  Low White Sky Documentary #1 9:10 p.m.
Darya Nazari, Mehdi Sheikhvand Accused Foreign Film, Action #1 9:40 p.m.

 Purchase Your Tickets Here…

Name

Title

Genre

Theater

Start Time

Ali Noori Oskouei, Seyed Vahid Olyaee Release From Heaven Animated #2 4:00 p.m.
  Maestro Drama #2 5:15 p.m.
Charles Jacquard Slick Horror #2 5:35 p.m.
Alexey Taran Urban Stories Drama #2 6:00 p.m.
Yagana Amini Emancipation Drama #2 7:30 p.m. 
Mariana Roldán Miedo en la Piel Drama #2 7:45 p.m.
Malik Maliki, Baldin Shoshi Lost Piece Drama #2 8:05 p.m.
  One Night Drama, Romance, Foreign Film #2 8:20 p.m.
Yolanda Barker Into Me See Drama, Romance #2 8:30 p.m.
Paul Holbrook A Girl and Her Gun Western #2 8:50 p.m.
Jo Halpin Spent Drama #2 9:15 p.m.
MakingNoizeFilms, Bob&Mickey Productions, Entropy Studio The Bet Science Fiction #2 9:30 p.m.
Deepa Mehta, David Hamilton  FANTASSUT Documentary #2 9:45 p.m.

Name

Title

Genre

Theater 

Start Time

  Yumna Drama #1 2:00 p.m.
  Death Of Cupid Drama #1 2:25 p.m.
Henry J Bauer IV Stick Up Drama #1 2:40 p.m.
Ty Whittington, Seana Goodson Parker & Angel Drama #1 3:00 p.m.
Eddy Duran Pale Blue Light Pilot Action, Adventure, Comedy, Crime & Gangster, Drama #1 3:30 p.m. 
Kristina Applegate, Wari Om Kids Share Zambia Documentary #1 4:10 p.m. 
Dawn Noel, Fabian Herrera, Benai Boyd, Alexander Garland Shattered Pitch Drama #1 5:00 p.m.
Dawn Noel, Arlonda Washington, Renee McClellan, Trynell Williams, Meegan Rubin Spector, Akil LuQman 22 Years Drama #1 5:30 p.m.
Zsolt Sásdi Underwater Wilderness Documentary #1 5:45 p.m.
High cinema institute egypt Nada Drama, Romance #1 6:35 p.m.

 Purchase Your Tickets Here…

Name

Title

Genre

Theater

Start Time

Jan-Willem Breure Do Woman Have a HIGHER Sex Drive Documentary #2 2:00 p.m.
Fabio Manuel Mulas Bandidos and Balents Action, Crime & Gangster, Drama, Romance, Western, Foreign Film #2 3:15 p.m.
Amol Pavangadkar, Archit Batra, David Stephens, Trevor Ferla Invisable Wounds Documentary #2 5:10 p.m.
Isabelle Inglebert Nymphadelle Adventure #2 5:35 p.m.
  Yochi   #2 6:30 p.m.
Amit Goor Crickets Foreign Film #2 6:55 p.m.
Josh Barsell Jeremy Foreign Film #2 7:20 p.m.